Auto Starter for Komatsu PC200-6 228000-0632 24V 5.5kw 10t

Auto Starter for Komatsu PC200-6 228000-0632 24V 5.5kw 10t

Vehicle CZPTter for CZPT PC200-6(228000- 0571 24V five.5kw 10t )

OEM No.: 228000- 0571
Design: 24V 5.5KW 10teeth Digital
Fit FOR: KOMATSU PC200-six S6D102
 

Property Worth
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 4.5
Teeth ten
Rotation CW
Nose Cone No
Mounting Kind Flange
Mounting Holes 2
Threaded Holes
CZPTter Layout OSGR
OE Manufacturer DENSO
Car Producer CUMMINS
Vehicle Producer Case
Notice 2 CZPT
Be aware 4 Wet Clutch Sort

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR Scenario 375716A1  
FOR CUMMINS 3575248RX  
FOR CUMMINS 3675248  
FOR CUMMINS 3675248RX  
FOR CUMMINS 3864298  
FOR CUMMINS 3920644  
FOR CUMMINS 3922474  
FOR CUMMINS 3957592  
FOR CUMMINS 3975711  
FOR DENSO 2280000630  
FOR DENSO 228000 0571  
FOR DENSO 228000 0571  
FOR DENSO 228000 0571  
FOR DENSO 2280000651  
FOR DENSO 2280001750  
FOR DENSO 2280001751  
FOR DENSO 2280001752  
FOR DENSO 2280001753  
FOR DENSO 2280004991  
FOR DENSO 2280004992  
FOR DENSO 2280006640  
FOR DENSO 2280006641  
FOR DENSO 2280006670  
FOR DENSO 2280006671  
FOR DENSO 228005710  
FOR DENSO 228005711  
FOR DENSO 2280009500  
FOR DENSO 228080 0571  
FOR DENSO 4280001830  
FOR DENSO 9722809667  
FOR DENSO AS2280006641  
FOR DENSO AS2280006671  
FOR HYSTER 155880  
FOR KOMATSU 6 34110  
FOR KOMATSU 6 34130  
FOR KOMATSU 6 34131  
FOR KOMATSU 6 34210  
FOR KOMATSU 6731812530  
FOR KOMATSU 6733816510  
FOR KOMATSU 6733826510  

a hundred% NEW
High quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand from customers
Packing: Pallet
Least Buy: 1-100PCS
Shipping day is 1-45 days following confirming the order.

CZPTter 23300-z5505 For Nissan FE6 FD6
OEM No.: 23300-Z5505 S25-110F
Design: 24V /4.5KW 11T 40MM
Application: Nissan FE6 FD6
OEM NO.: 23300-Z5515 S25-164A 12V 12V 11T

MTZ CZPTter 9142780 Tractor
OEM No.: 9142780
PAL Magazine: 443115142780
Model: 12V, 2.7kw, 10t, Cw Electronic
Utilised for: Mtz, Belarus Tractor

Nippondenso CZPTter 18190 6bb1 for Isuzu
OEM No.: 1811001410, 5811001180, 8811057131 18190
2-2105-ND Nippondenso Osgr
Motor: 6bb1 6bd1 6bf1 6bg1 18190
Model: 24V, four.5kw, 11t Cw Electronic
Utilized for: Isuzu

Osgr CZPTter M8t80071 for Mitsubishi
Mitsubishi P/N: M8t80071 M008t80071 Me012994 Me012995
Motor No.: 4D33
Lester No.: 18962
Hc No.: Js1354
Product: 24V, 3.2kw, 9t Electronic
Utilised for: Mitsubishi

Nippondenso CZPTter 571000-6060 for Kubota
Nippondenso: 571000-6060, 571000-6061, 571000-6063
Kubota No.: 15611-63011, 15611-63012, 15611-63013
Motor No.: Mustang Skid Steer 442
Model: 12V, two.7kw, 11t Cw Osgr
Employed for: Kubota Nippondenso

KOMATSU CZPTter 600-813-3631 12T
CZPT No.: 600-813-3631 605713632 605715711
Nikko No.: 5710003341 5710003340
Manufacturing unit No.: Qd2205
Design: 24V, 7.5kw, 12t Electronic
Motor: PC300 S6d125
Used for: CZPT Nikko

Nikko CZPTter 600-813-4422 for CZPT PC200-5 (S6D95)
CZPT No.: 600-813-4422 600-813-1750 600-813-4450
Nikko No.: -23000-152 -23000-2080 -23000-2560
Manufacturing unit No.: Qd 2203
Product: 24V, 5.5kw, 11t Digital
Engine: PC200-5 (S6d95)
Utilized for: CZPT Nikko

Nikko CZPTter 600-813-4422 for CZPT PC200-five (S6D95)
CZPT No.: 600-813-4422 600-813-1750 600-813-4450
Nikko No.: -23000-152 -23000-2080 -23000-2560
Manufacturing unit No.: Qd 2203
Product: 24V, five.5kw, 11t Electronic
Engine: PC200-five (S6d95)
Utilized for: CZPT Nikko

Lucas M50 CZPTter Motor NSB520 (0001362067)
Bosch No.: 0001362067
Ford No.: 71yb11000AA D1nn11000A D4nn11000b
Iskra No.: 11.130.579 11.130.624
Lester No.: 16606 16608 17071 17646 18264

Lucas No.: Lrs212 Nsb520 Lrs230 26137 26147 Lrs113
Magazine. Marelli No.: 63227569 943252069
Product: 12V, two.8kw, 10t Digital
Utilized for: Lucas Ford Tractor

LUCAS STARTER MOTOR 17649 (NSB524)
Substitute Perkins No.: 2873b056, 2873b071
Change Lucas No.: 26294, 26357, 26369, 27502, 27518, 27520, 27570
Replace Marelli No.: 63227592
Lester No.: 17649
Replace Jcb No.: 714-29300r
Lucas No.: Nsb524
Product: 12V, two.8kw, 10t Electronic, Cw
Utilised for: Lucas Jcb, Perkins Ford

Lucas M50 CZPTter Motor NSB529(26274)
FIAT/Marelli No.: MSN199 Mt68s
Iskra No.: 11130509 Azj3144
Jcb No.: 71440005
Lucas No.: Lrs232 Nsb529 17649 26274 26323 26345
Perkins No.: 2873A031 2873b072 2873D001 2873D002
Valeo No.: D11e137 D11e154
Product: 12V, 2.8kw, 10t Digital, Cw
Used for: Lucas Massey Ferguson

CZPT CZPTter 600-813-1710 For NIKKO
CZPT No.: 600-813-1710
Nikko No.: 5710000120 5710000121
Manufacturing facility No.: Qd1201
Design: two.2kw/12V, nine-Tooth Cw, Electronic
Utilized for: CZPT Nikko

Q:one.How do you management the products’ good quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and guide tests together before packing.

Q:two.What is your payment expression?
A:We usually take T/T(thirty% deposit,the stability ahead of delivery.)
Samples price can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you acknowledge to use our logo?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your brand.

Q:four.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We supply free samples for screening,you need to have to shell out the sample and courier expense.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:six.What is your shipping and delivery time?
A:Generally it takes 5-45 doing work times depends on objects and amount.

Q:seven.What is your guarantee time of the items?
A:12 months

Auto Starter for Komatsu PC200-6 228000-0632 24V 5.5kw 10t

Tags:

Motor base

As one of leading motor base manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of mechanical products, We offer motor base and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Manufacturer supplier exporter of motor base

Recent Posts